2011 CBA® ALUMNI

Batch 12


Mary Grace H. Abriza

Jason S. Avancena

Bernadette A. Baldago

Raymond B. Bautista

Xavier B. Brizuela

Cecille Mae R. Calica

Erika Jean U. Castillo

Maria Khristina J. Castro

Angelo H. Catubig

Erlyn Joan L. Chua

Rizabel R. Cloma – Santos

Rico Z. Conde

Rechel M. Cruz

Czarina Sophia Miren E. Cueto

Gaudencio E. David Jr.

Janel Michelle L. Segovia- Dazo

Phoebe Ann R. De la Rosa

Connie C. Dizon

Joaquin Jose D. Escay

Mary Jean L. Garces

John Oliver O. Go

Cara Lenora M. Gonzalez

Valentino DC Herce

Connie Lissa B. Japitana

Julie Buena S. Japitana

Teodorico R. Laureano

Joanah M. Legaspi

Arjelene S. Leygo

Rafael B. Lim

Mary Anne P. Martin

Bernie G. Ngojo

Simeon C. Obtinalla Jr.

Archimedes C. Orbeta

Edgardo H. Perez Jr.

Trang Thi Quynh Pham

Joseph G. Ramirez

Michael L. Ramos

Michael R. Robles

Felix C. Roque Jr.

Michael Manuel O. Romero

Jose Y. Teves Jr.

Pauline P. Tipones

Leonides V. Tolentino

Jake Ronald T. Tomada

Ronald Allan G. Vicente

Michael Louis J. Viray

Batch 13


Krishna C. Alejandrino

Jessica P. Alvarez

Shiena Marijoy C. Barachina

Paul Y. Chua

Joenil A. Cofreros

Briccio S. De Leon Jr.

Maria Christina P. Elazegui

Eusebio C. Espaῇol III

Alan B. Fernandez

Francis Paolo C. Gilbuena

Sharon Joy P. Guevarra

Sheryle D. Ibalio

Michelle Junne E. Ilano

Jeffrey F. Olan

Darialyn B. Platon

Robelin Nathaniel S. Rojas

Robbie Lee Anne M. Santos

Ma. Kathlyn Lauren J. Tiotuico

Roy D. Vitangcol

Batch 14


Roxanne H. Agustin

Ralf A. Arche

Melvin A. Arevalo Jr.

Jesse S. Bulatao

Bryann Limuel L. Calantoc

Heracleo R. Cardenas Jr.

Luis Miguel V. Castillo

Ardon Lloyd P. Dadulo

Almaeda Lynne S. Dalere

Alfredo N. De Jesus

Cyril A. Fermin

Julian F. Flojo

Raymundo C. Garcia

Bradley Eric Geiser

Cameron Raphael I. Hernandez

Gines G. Layno

Michael C. Lee

Leo Paul C. Maagma

Michelle Gale M. Ontal

Melissa R. Orpilla

Robert D. Pacheco

Alan Gabriel T. Parma

Maria Lourdes A. Pedregosa

Julius Philip G. Quimpo

Beejay D. Reyes

Jeremy S. Rodriguez

Jill F. Salazar

Josefina M. Salvador

Angelo P. Tamayo

Ma. Gigi S. Vesliῇo

Noel S. Vitales

Roderick Y. Yu

Batch 15


Angelica D. Albudin

Israel B. Alipon

Nema B. Aquillo

Reynard C. Bastan

January Anne G. Cornejo- Iñigo

Ma. Imelda A. Cruz

Excella Y. Daggao

Addison S. Fregil

Arwil S. Gundran

Kimberly T. Kua Chun Ming

Erika Eren C. Lim

Lisette P. Mallari

Lucena M. Martin

Clarence M. Morales

John Demson D. Parumog

Maritess P. Simbre

Maria Priscilla C. Tating

Leyana C. Tongol

Maria Elizabeth C. Tumlos

Violina L. Vasquez